CHAMPIONSHIP CSI OPEN B

  G V P S GF GS PT
SAN GIUSEPPE LACCHIARELLA 3 3 0 0 7 1 9
U.S.S.A. ROZZANO 3 2 0 1 8 3 6
A.S. VELASCA 3 2 0 1 6 2 6
ARCA 2 2 0 0 3 1 6
OSM ASSAGO 2 1 1 0 2 1 4
SAN ENRICO 3 1 1 1 2 3 4
FORTES IN FIDE 3 1 0 2 7 5 3
METANOPOLI MTN 3 1 0 2 3 6 3
VICTORIA MMVII 3 0 0 3 3 9 0
U.S.R. SEGRATE ROSSO 3 0 0 3 2 12 0

 

giornata 01
01-10-17 19.00 U.S.S.A. Rozzano 6 - 0 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso
01-10-17 17.30 A.S. Velasca 0 - 1 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella
01-10-17 16.00 Metanopoli MTN 1 - 2 OSM Assago
01-10-17 18.15 S. Enrico 1 - 0 Fortes in Fide
01-10-17 18.30 Arca 1 - 0 Victoria MMVII

giornata 02
08-10-17 16.00 Fortes in Fide 1 - 2 Arca
08-10-17 15.00 OSM Assago 0 - 0 S. Enrico
08-10-17 15.15 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella 3 - 0 Metanopoli MTN
08-10-17 18.30 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso 1 - 4 A.S. Velasca
Zicca (r), Ravano (x3)
08-10-17 10.30 Victoria MMVII 1 - 2 U.S.S.A. Rozzano

giornata 03
15-10-17 17.30 A.S. Velasca
Zicca, Ravano
2 - 0 U.S.S.A. Rozzano
15-10-17 16.00 Metanopoli MTN 2 - 1 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso
15-10-17 18.15 S. Enrico 1 - 3 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella
15-10-17 18.30 Arca   -   OSM Assago
15-10-17 16.00 Fortes in Fide 6 - 2 Victoria MMVII

giornata 04
22-10-17 15.00 OSM Assago   -   Fortes in Fide
22-10-17 15.15 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella   -   Arca
22-10-17 14.30 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso   -   S. Enrico
22-10-17 19.00 U.S.S.A. Rozzano   -   Metanopoli MTN
22-10-17 10.30 Victoria MMVII   -   A.S. Velasca

giornata 05
29-10-17 16.00 Metanopoli MTN   -   A.S. Velasca
29-10-17 18.15 S. Enrico   -   U.S.S.A. Rozzano
29-10-17 18.30 Arca   -   U.S.R. Segrate Rosso
29-10-17 16.00 Fortes in Fide   -   S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella
29-10-17 15.00 OSM Assago   -   Victoria MMVII

giornata 06
05-11-17 15.15 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella   -   OSM Assago
05-11-17 14.30 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso   -   Fortes in Fide
05-11-17 19.00 U.S.S.A. Rozzano   -   Arca
05-11-17 17.30 A.S. Velasca   -   S. Enrico
05-11-17 10.30 Victoria MMVII   -   Metanopoli MTN

giornata 07
12-11-17 18.15 S. Enrico   -   Metanopoli MTN
12-11-17 18.30 Arca   -   A.S. Velasca
12-11-17 16.00 Fortes in Fide   -   U.S.S.A. Rozzano
12-11-17 15.00 OSM Assago   -   U.S.R. Segrate Rosso
12-11-17 15.15 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella   -   Victoria MMVII

giornata 08
19-11-17 14.30 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso   -   S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella
19-11-17 19.00 U.S.S.A. Rozzano   -   OSM Assago
19-11-17 17.30 A.S. Velasca   -   Fortes in Fide
19-11-17 16.00 Metanopoli MTN   -   Arca
19-11-17 10.30 Victoria MMVII   -   S. Enrico

giornata 09
26-11-17 18.30 Arca   -   S. Enrico
26-11-17 16.00 Fortes in Fide   -   Metanopoli MTN
26-11-17 15.00 OSM Assago   -   A.S. Velasca
26-11-17 15.15 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella   -   U.S.S.A. Rozzano
26-11-17 14.30 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso   -   Victoria MMVII

giornata 10
03-12-17 14.30 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso   -   U.S.S.A. Rozzano
03-12-17 15.15 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella   -   A.S. Velasca
03-12-17 15.00 OSM Assago   -   Metanopoli MTN
03-12-17 16.00 Fortes in Fide   -   S. Enrico
03-12-17 10.30 Victoria MMVII   -   Arca

giornata 11
14-01-18 18.30 Arca   -   Fortes in Fide
14-01-18 18.15 S. Enrico   -   OSM Assago
14-01-18 16.00 Metanopoli MTN   -   S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella
14-01-18 17.30 A.S. Velasca   -   U.S.R. Segrate Rosso
14-01-18 19.00 U.S.S.A. Rozzano   -   Victoria MMVII

giornata 12
21-01-18 19.00 U.S.S.A. Rozzano   -   A.S. Velasca
21-01-18 14.30 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso   -   Metanopoli MTN
21-01-18 15.15 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella   -   S. Enrico
21-01-18 15.00 OSM Assago   -   Arca
21-01-18 10.30 Victoria MMVII   -   Fortes in Fide

giornata 13
28-01-18 16.00 Fortes in Fide   -   OSM Assago
28-01-18 18.30 Arca   -   S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella
28-01-18 18.15 S. Enrico   -   U.S.R. Segrate Rosso
28-01-18 16.00 Metanopoli MTN   -   U.S.S.A. Rozzano
28-01-18 17.30 A.S. Velasca   -   Victoria MMVII

giornata 14
04-02-18 17.30 A.S. Velasca   -   Metanopoli MTN
04-02-18 19.00 U.S.S.A. Rozzano   -   S. Enrico
04-02-18 14.30 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso   -   Arca
04-02-18 15.15 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella   -   Fortes in Fide
04-02-18 10.30 Victoria MMVII   -   OSM Assago

giornata 15
11-02-18 15.00 OSM Assago   -   S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella
11-02-18 16.00 Fortes in Fide   -   U.S.R. Segrate Rosso
11-02-18 18.30 Arca   -   U.S.S.A. Rozzano
11-02-18 18.15 S. Enrico   -   A.S. Velasca
11-02-18 16.00 Metanopoli MTN   -   Victoria MMVII

giornata 16
18-02-18 16.00 Metanopoli MTN   -   S. Enrico
18-02-18 17.10% A.S. Velasca   -   Arca
18-02-18 19.00 U.S.S.A. Rozzano   -   Fortes in Fide
18-02-18 14.10% U.S.R. Segrate Rosso   -   OSM Assago
18-02-18 10.10% Victoria MMVII   -   S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella

giornata 17
25-02-18 15.15 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella   -   U.S.R. Segrate Rosso
25-02-18 15.00 OSM Assago   -   U.S.S.A. Rozzano
25-02-18 16.00 Fortes in Fide   -   A.S. Velasca
25-02-18 18.30 Arca   -   Metanopoli MTN
25-02-18 18.15 S. Enrico   -   Victoria MMVII

giornata 18
04-03-18 18.15 S. Enrico   -   Arca
04-03-18 16.00 Metanopoli MTN   -   Fortes in Fide
04-03-18 17.30 A.S. Velasca   -   OSM Assago
04-03-18 19.00 U.S.S.A. Rozzano   -   S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella
04-03-18 10.30 Victoria MMVII   -   U.S.R. Segrate Rosso

s