CHAMPIONNAT CSI OPEN B


  G V P S GF GS PT

U.S.S.A. ROZZANO 17 15 1 1 41 11 46
SAN GIUSEPPE LACCHIARELLA 17 14 1 2 41 11 43
A.S. VELASCA 18 10 2 6 28 16 32
ARCA 17 8 3 6 21 20 26
OSM ASSAGO 18 7 5 6 22 23 26
FORTES IN FIDE 17 7 1 9 37 31 22
SAN ENRICO 17 6 4 7 17 21 22
VICTORIA MMVII 17 5 2 10 22 31 17
METANOPOLI MTN 17 2 3 12 17 44 9
U.S.R. SEGRATE ROSSO 17 0 2 15 11 49 2

giornata 01
01-10-17 19.00 U.S.S.A. Rozzano 6 - 0 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso
01-10-17 17.30 A.S. Velasca 0 - 1 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella
01-10-17 16.00 Metanopoli MTN 1 - 2 OSM Assago
01-10-17 18.15 S. Enrico 1 - 0 Fortes in Fide
01-10-17 18.30 Arca 1 - 0 Victoria MMVII

giornata 02
08-10-17 16.00 Fortes in Fide 1 - 2 Arca
08-10-17 15.00 OSM Assago 0 - 0 S. Enrico
08-10-17 15.15 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella 3 - 0 Metanopoli MTN
08-10-17 18.30 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso 1 - 4 A.S. Velasca
Zicca (r), Ravano (x3)
08-10-17 10.30 Victoria MMVII 1 - 2 U.S.S.A. Rozzano

giornata 03
15-10-17 17.30 A.S. Velasca
Zicca, Ravano
2 - 0 U.S.S.A. Rozzano
15-10-17 16.00 Metanopoli MTN 2 - 1 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso
15-10-17 18.15 S. Enrico 1 - 3 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella
15-10-17 18.30 Arca 0 - 3 OSM Assago
15-10-17 16.00 Fortes in Fide 6 - 2 Victoria MMVII

giornata 04
22-10-17 15.00 OSM Assago 1 - 1 Fortes in Fide
22-10-17 15.15 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella 1 - 0 Arca
22-10-17 14.30 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso 1 - 2 S. Enrico
19-10-17 19.00 U.S.S.A. Rozzano 6 - 0 Metanopoli MTN
22-10-17 10.30 Victoria MMVII 0 - 1 A.S. Velasca
Ravano

giornata 05
29-10-17 16.00 Metanopoli MTN 1 - 2 A.S. Velasca
Fornari (x2)
29-10-17 18.15 S. Enrico 0 - 0 U.S.S.A. Rozzano
29-10-17 18.30 Arca 2 - 1 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso
29-10-17 16.00 Fortes in Fide 1 - 3 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella
29-10-17 15.00 OSM Assago 2 - 0 Victoria MMVII

giornata 06
05-11-17 15.15 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella 3 - 0 OSM Assago
05-11-17 14.30 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso 1 - 4 Fortes in Fide
05-11-17 19.00 U.S.S.A. Rozzano 2 - 1 Arca
13-12-17 22.00 A.S. Velasca 0 - 1 S. Enrico
05-11-17 10.30 Victoria MMVII 4 - 1 Metanopoli MTN

giornata 07
12-11-17 18.15 S. Enrico 4 - 0 Metanopoli MTN
12-11-17 18.30 Arca 0 - 2 A.S. Velasca
Zicca (r), Ravano
12-11-17 16.00 Fortes in Fide 2 - 5 U.S.S.A. Rozzano
12-11-17 15.00 OSM Assago 2 - 1 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso
12-11-17 15.15 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella 3 - 2 Victoria MMVII

giornata 08
19-11-17 14.30 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso 0 - 5 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella
19-11-17 19.00 U.S.S.A. Rozzano 2 - 0 OSM Assago
19-11-17 17.30 A.S. Velasca
Zicca (r)
1 - 2 Fortes in Fide
19-11-17 16.00 Metanopoli MTN 1 - 1 Arca
19-11-17 10.30 Victoria MMVII 3 - 2 S. Enrico

giornata 09
26-11-17 18.30 Arca 1 - 0 S. Enrico
26-11-17 16.00 Fortes in Fide 3 - 0 Metanopoli MTN
26-11-17 15.00 OSM Assago 1 - 1 A.S. Velasca
Cossu
26-11-17 15.15 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella 0 - 1 U.S.S.A. Rozzano
26-11-17 14.30 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso 0 - 1 Victoria MMVII

giornata 10
03-12-17 14.30 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso 0 - 4 U.S.S.A. Rozzano
03-12-17 15.15 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella 3 - 1 A.S. Velasca
Fornari
03-12-17 15.00 OSM Assago 2 - 1 Metanopoli MTN
03-12-17 16.00 Fortes in Fide 3 - 0 S. Enrico
03-12-17 10.30 Victoria MMVII 3 - 3 Arca

giornata 11
14-01-18 18.30 Arca 2 - 1 Fortes in Fide
14-01-18 18.15 S. Enrico 0 - 3 OSM Assago
14-01-18 16.00 Metanopoli MTN 2 - 2 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella
14-01-18 14.30 A.S. Velasca
Cossu (x2), Fornari
3 - 0 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso
14-01-18 19.00 U.S.S.A. Rozzano 2 - 1 Victoria MMVII

giornata 12
21-01-18 19.00 U.S.S.A. Rozzano 1 - 0 A.S. Velasca
21-01-18 14.30 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso 2 - 2 Metanopoli MTN
21-01-18 15.15 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella 2 - 0 S. Enrico
21-01-18 15.00 OSM Assago 1 - 1 Arca
21-01-18 10.30 Victoria MMVII 4 - 2 Fortes in Fide

giornata 13
28-01-18 16.00 Fortes in Fide 4 - 2 OSM Assago
28-01-18 18.30 Arca N.D.I.C. S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella
28-01-18 18.15 S. Enrico 2 - 2 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso
28-01-18 16.00 Metanopoli MTN 2 - 3 U.S.S.A. Rozzano
28-01-18 17.30 A.S. Velasca
Volpe, Zicca (r)
2 - 0 Victoria MMVII

giornata 14
04-02-18 17.30 A.S. Velasca
Paradiso, Zicca (x3)
4 - 1 Metanopoli MTN
04-02-18 19.00 U.S.S.A. Rozzano 1 - 0 S. Enrico
04-02-18 14.30 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso 0 - 1 Arca
04-02-18 15.15 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella 3 - 2 Fortes in Fide
04-02-18 10.30 Victoria MMVII 1 - 0 OSM Assago

giornata 15
11-02-18 15.00 OSM Assago 0 - 4 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella
11-02-18 16.00 Fortes in Fide 4 - 0 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso
11-02-18 18.30 Arca 1 - 2 U.S.S.A. Rozzano
11-02-18 18.15 S. Enrico 2 - 1 A.S. Velasca
Fornari
11-02-18 16.00 Metanopoli MTN 2 - 0 Victoria MMVII

giornata 16
18-02-18 16.00 Metanopoli MTN 1 - 2 S. Enrico
18-02-18 17.30 A.S. Velasca
Cossu, Fornari
2 - 1 Arca
18-02-18 19.00 U.S.S.A. Rozzano 3 - 1 Fortes in Fide
18-02-18 14.30 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso 1 - 2 OSM Assago
18-02-18 10.30 Victoria MMVII 0 - 2 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella

giornata 17
25-02-18 15.15 S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella 3 - 0 U.S.R. Segrate Rosso
25-02-18 15.00 OSM Assago 0 - 1 U.S.S.A. Rozzano
25-02-18 16.00 Fortes in Fide 0 - 1 A.S. Velasca
Fornari
25-02-18 18.30 Arca 3 - 0 Metanopoli MTN
25-02-18 18.15 S. Enrico 0 - 0 Victoria MMVII

giornata 18
04-03-18 18.15 S. Enrico   -   Arca
04-03-18 16.00 Metanopoli MTN   -   Fortes in Fide
04-03-18 17.30 A.S. Velasca
Zicca
1 - 1 OSM Assago
04-03-18 19.00 U.S.S.A. Rozzano   -   S. Giuseppe Lacchiarella
04-03-18 10.30 Victoria MMVII   -   U.S.R. Segrate Rosso