CHAMPIONNAT "TERZA CATEGORIA" (NEUVIEME DIVISION - FEDERATION) - GROUPE B


  G V P S GF GS PT

SUPREMA ODB 5 5 0 0 18 6 15
ALDINI 5 4 0 1 27 4 12
SAN LUIGI CORMANO 5 4 0 1 14 6 12
IRIS 1914 5 3 1 1 16 6 10
MOJAZZA 5 3 1 1 16 8 10
COACHING SPORT 5 2 2 1 16 8 8
AMBROSIANO DUGNANO 5 2 2 1 10 6 8
GROSSMAN 5 2 0 3 8 12 6
J. CUSANO 1913 5 1 3 1 10 10 6
CALCIO BONOLA 5 1 3 1 14 10 6
FORNARI SPORT 5 2 0 3 14 16 6
NUOVA AMATESE CALCIO 5 2 0 3 6 18 6
SANTA RITA CALCIO 5 1 1 3 9 15 4
USVA S. FRANCESCO 5 1 1 3 10 17 4
LOMBARDIA 1 5 0 0 5 3 26 0
A.S. VELASCA 5 0 0 5 3 26 0

giornata 01
01-11-18 15.30 Iris 1914 - - - Calcio Bonola
01-11-18 15.30 Lombardia 1 - - - Fornari Sport
01-11-18 15.30 Santa Rita Calcio - - - Ambrosiano Dugnano
01-11-18 15.30 Suprema Odb - - - Nuova Amatese Calcio
01-11-18 15.30 USVA S. Francesco - - - S. Luigi Cormano
01-11-18 16.00 A.S. Velasca - - - J. Cusano 1913
01-11-18 16.00 Coaching Sport - - - Aldini
07-11-18 10.30 Grossman - - - Mojazza

giornata 02
16-09-18 15.30 Aldini 4 - 0 Lombardia 1
16-09-18 15.30 Ambrosiano Dugnano 4 - 1 A.S. Velasca
Guidone
16-09-18 15.30 Calcio Bonola 3 - 3 Coaching Sport
16-09-18 15.30 Fornari Sport 4 - 2 USVA S. Francesco
16-09-18 15.30 Mojazza 1 - 2 Iris 1914
16-09-18 16.00 Nuova Amatese Calcio 1 - 0 Santa Rita Calcio
16-09-18 16.00 S. Luigi Cormano 1 - 2 Suprema Odb
20-09-18 10.30 J. Cusano 1913 3 - 1 Grossman

giornata 03
23-09-18 11.15 Iris 1914 2 - 2 J. Cusano 1913
23-09-18 14.00 Lombardia 1 0 - 6 Coaching Sport
23-09-18 14.30 Mojazza 2 - 1 Calcio Bonola
23-09-18 15.00 USVA S. Francesco 1 - 5 Aldini
23-09-18 15.30 Suprema Odb 4 - 1 Fornari Sport
23-09-18 16.00 A.S. Velasca
Zicca x2
2 - 4 Nuova Amatese Calcio
23-09-18 17.00 Grossman 0 - 3 Ambrosiano Dugnano
20-09-18 17.30 Santa Rita Calcio 0 - 1 S. Luigi Cormano

giornata 04
30-09-18 10.30 Nuova Amatese Calcio 1 - 3 Grossman
30-09-18 18.00 Mojazza 6 - 3 J. Cusano 1913
30-09-18 11.30 Calcio Bonola 6 - 1 Lombardia 1
30-09-18 14.00 Fornari Sport 3 - 7 Santa Rita Calcio
30-09-18 14.30 Aldini 2 - 3 Suprema Odb
30-09-18 15.00 Ambrosiano Dugnano 0 - 2 Iris 1914
30-09-18 16.00 Coaching Sport 4 - 1 USVA S. Francesco
30-09-18 17.00 S. Luigi Cormano 6 - 0 A.S. Velasca

giornata 05
07-10-18 11.00 J. Cusano 1913 1 - 1 Calcio Bonola
07-10-18 11.15 Iris 1914 8 - 0 Nuova Amatese Calcio
07-10-18 14.30 Mojazza 2 - 2 Ambrosiano Dugnano
07-10-18 15.00 USVA S. Francesco 3 - 1 Lombardia 1
07-10-18 15.30 Suprema Odb 2 - 1 Coaching Sport
07-10-18 16.00 A.S. Velasca 0 - 4 Fornari Sport
07-10-18 17.00 Grossman 2 - 3 S. Luigi Cormano
07-10-18 17.30 Santa Rita Calcio 0 - 8 Aldini

giornata 06
14-10-18 10.30 Nuova Amatese Calcio 0 - 5 Mojazza
14-10-18 11.30 Calcio Bonola 3 - 3 USVA S. Francesco
14-10-18 14.00 Fornari Sport 2 - 3 Grossman
14-10-18 14.00 Lombardia 1 1 - 7 Suprema Odb
14-10-18 14.30 Aldini 8 - 0 A.S. Velasca
14-10-18 15.00 Ambrosiano Dugnano 1 - 1 J. Cusano 1913
14-10-18 16.00 Coaching Sport 2 - 2 Santa Rita Calcio
14-10-18 17.00 S. Luigi Cormano 3 - 2 Iris 1914

giornata 07
21-10-18 11.00 J. Cusano 1913 - - - Nuova Amatese Calcio
21-10-18 11.15 Iris 1914 - - - Fornari Sport
21-10-18 14.30 Mojazza - - - S. Luigi Cormano
21-10-18 15.00 Ambrosiano Dugnano - - - Calcio Bonola
21-10-18 15.30 Suprema Odb - - - USVA S. Francesco
21-10-18 17.00 Grossman - - - Aldini
21-10-18 17.00 A.S. Velasca - - - Coaching Sport
21-10-18 17.30 Santa Rita Calcio - - - ìLombardia 1
giornata 08
28-10-18 10.30 Nuova Amatese Calcio - - - Ambrosiano Dugnano
28-10-18 11.30 Calcio Bonola - - - Suprema Odb
28-10-18 14.00 Fornari Sport - - - Mojazza
28-10-18 14.00 Lombardia 1 - - - A.S. Velasca
28-10-18 14.30 Aldini - - - Iris 1914
28-10-18 15.00 USVA S. Francesco - - - Santa Rita Calcio
28-10-18 16.00 Coaching Sport - - - Grossman
28-10-18 17.00 S. Luigi Cormano - - - J. Cusano 1913