编次


  G V P S GF GS PT

SUPREMA ODB 18 15 3 0 65 20 48
IRIS 1914 19 13 3 3 54 22 42
MOJAZZA 19 12 5 2 48 25 41
ALDINI 18 12 3 3 65 15 39
COACHING SPORT 19 11 4 4 57 26 37
SAN LUIGI CORMANO 19 11 2 6 50 32 35
AMBROSIANO DUGNANO 19 10 3 6 41 30 33
CALCIO BONOLA 19 8 6 5 49 34 30
GROSSMAN 19 8 2 9 44 49 26
USVA S. FRANCESCO 19 8 2 9 39 40 26
J. CUSANO 1913 19 6 4 9 30 38 22
FORNARI SPORT 20 4 4 12 43 69 16
SANTA RITA CALCIO 19 3 5 11 30 42 14
A.S. VELASCA 20 3 1 16 19 71 10
NUOVA AMATESE CALCIO 19 2 1 16 18 87 7
LOMBARDIA 1 19 1 2 16 20 72 5

giornata 01
24-10-18 21.00 Coaching Sport 2 - 0 Aldini
01-11-18 11.15 Iris 1914 0 - 2 Calcio Bonola
01-11-18 15.00 USVA S. Francesco 3 - 3 S. Luigi Cormano
01-11-18 15.30 Suprema Odb 7 - 1 Nuova Amatese Calcio
01-11-18 17.00 A.S. Velasca
Garegnani
1 - 2 J. Cusano 1913
01-11-18 17.30 Santa Rita Calcio 0 - 1 Ambrosiano Dugnano
07-11-18 20.30 Lombardia 1 1 - 2 Fornari Sport
07-11-18 21.00 Grossman 2 - 4 Mojazza

giornata 02
16-09-18 15.30 Aldini 4 - 0 Lombardia 1
16-09-18 15.30 Ambrosiano Dugnano 4 - 1 A.S. Velasca
Guidone
16-09-18 15.30 Calcio Bonola 3 - 3 Coaching Sport
16-09-18 15.30 Fornari Sport 4 - 2 USVA S. Francesco
16-09-18 15.30 Mojazza 1 - 2 Iris 1914
16-09-18 16.00 Nuova Amatese Calcio 1 - 0 Santa Rita Calcio
16-09-18 16.00 S. Luigi Cormano 1 - 2 Suprema Odb
20-09-18 10.30 J. Cusano 1913 3 - 1 Grossman

giornata 03
23-09-18 11.15 Iris 1914 2 - 2 J. Cusano 1913
23-09-18 14.00 Lombardia 1 0 - 6 Coaching Sport
23-09-18 14.30 Mojazza 2 - 1 Calcio Bonola
23-09-18 15.00 USVA S. Francesco 1 - 5 Aldini
23-09-18 15.30 Suprema Odb 4 - 1 Fornari Sport
23-09-18 16.00 A.S. Velasca
Zicca x2
2 - 4 Nuova Amatese Calcio
23-09-18 17.00 Grossman 0 - 3 Ambrosiano Dugnano
20-09-18 17.30 Santa Rita Calcio 0 - 1 S. Luigi Cormano

giornata 04
30-09-18 10.30 Nuova Amatese Calcio 1 - 3 Grossman
30-09-18 18.00 Mojazza 6 - 3 J. Cusano 1913
30-09-18 11.30 Calcio Bonola 6 - 1 Lombardia 1
30-09-18 14.00 Fornari Sport 3 - 7 Santa Rita Calcio
30-09-18 14.30 Aldini 2 - 3 Suprema Odb
30-09-18 15.00 Ambrosiano Dugnano 0 - 2 Iris 1914
30-09-18 16.00 Coaching Sport 4 - 1 USVA S. Francesco
30-09-18 17.00 S. Luigi Cormano 6 - 0 A.S. Velasca

giornata 05
07-10-18 11.00 J. Cusano 1913 1 - 1 Calcio Bonola
07-10-18 11.15 Iris 1914 8 - 0 Nuova Amatese Calcio
07-10-18 14.30 Mojazza 2 - 2 Ambrosiano Dugnano
07-10-18 15.00 USVA S. Francesco 3 - 1 Lombardia 1
07-10-18 15.30 Suprema Odb 2 - 1 Coaching Sport
07-10-18 16.00 A.S. Velasca 0 - 4 Fornari Sport
07-10-18 17.00 Grossman 2 - 3 S. Luigi Cormano
07-10-18 17.30 Santa Rita Calcio 0 - 8 Aldini

giornata 06
14-10-18 10.30 Nuova Amatese Calcio 0 - 5 Mojazza
14-10-18 11.30 Calcio Bonola 3 - 3 USVA S. Francesco
14-10-18 14.00 Fornari Sport 2 - 3 Grossman
14-10-18 14.00 Lombardia 1 1 - 7 Suprema Odb
14-10-18 14.30 Aldini 8 - 0 A.S. Velasca
14-10-18 15.00 Ambrosiano Dugnano 1 - 1 J. Cusano 1913
14-10-18 16.00 Coaching Sport 2 - 2 Santa Rita Calcio
14-10-18 17.00 S. Luigi Cormano 3 - 2 Iris 1914

giornata 07
21-10-18 11.00 J. Cusano 1913 3 - 0 Nuova Amatese Calcio
21-10-18 11.15 Iris 1914 5 - 2 Fornari Sport
21-10-18 14.30 Mojazza 1 - 0 S. Luigi Cormano
21-10-18 15.00 Ambrosiano Dugnano 4 - 6 Calcio Bonola
21-10-18 15.30 Suprema Odb 1 - 0 USVA S. Francesco
21-10-18 17.00 Grossman 1 - 4 Aldini
21-10-18 17.00 A.S. Velasca 0 - 3 Coaching Sport
21-10-18 17.30 Santa Rita Calcio 2 - 2 Lombardia 1

giornata 08
28-10-18 11.30 Calcio Bonola 2 - 2 Suprema Odb
28-10-18 14.00 Fornari Sport 4 - 4 Mojazza
28-10-18 14.00 Lombardia 1 0 - 2 A.S. Velasca
Garegani, Cossu
28-10-18 14.30 Aldini 0 - 0 Iris 1914
28-10-18 15.00 USVA S. Francesco 2 - 0 Santa Rita Calcio
28-10-18 16.00 Coaching Sport 2 - 2 Grossman
28-10-18 17.00 S. Luigi Cormano 4 - 1 J. Cusano 1913
15-11-18 21.00 Nuova Amatese Calcio 1 - 4 Ambrosiano Dugnano

giornata 09
04-11-18 10.30 Nuova Amatese Calcio 1 - 6 Calcio Bonola
04-11-18 11.00 J. Cusano 1913 3 - 2 Fornari Sport
04-11-18 11.15 Iris 1914 4 - 1 Coaching Sport
04-11-18 14.30 Mojazza 2 - 1 Aldini
04-11-18 15.00 Ambrosiano Dugnano 3 - 2 S. Luigi Cormano
04-11-18 17.00 A.S. Velasca
Fornari
1 - 3 USVA S. Francesco
04-11-18 17.30 Santa Rita Calcio 2 - 2 Suprema Odb
14-11-18 21.00 Grossman 7 - 1 Lombardia 1

giornata 10
11-11-18 11.30 Calcio Bonola 2 - 0 Santa Rita Calcio
11-11-18 14.00 Fornari Sport 1 - 4 Ambrosiano Dugnano
11-11-18 14.00 Lombardia 1 2 - 5 Iris 1914
11-11-18 14.30 Aldini 4 - 2 J. Cusano 1913
11-11-18 14.30 Suprema Odb 6 - 0 A.S. Velasca
11-11-18 15.00 USVA S. Francesco 2 - 3 Grossman
11-11-18 16.00 Coaching Sport 0 - 1 Mojazza
11-11-18 17.00 S. Luigi Cormano 9 - 1 Nuova Amatese Calcio

giornata 11
18-11-18 10.30 Nuova Amatese Calcio 2 - 2 Fornari Sport
18-11-18 11.15 Iris 1914 3 - 2 USVA S. Francesco
18-11-18 14.30 Mojazza 5 - 1 Lombardia 1
18-11-18 15.00 Ambrosiano Dugnano 1 - 1 Aldini
18-11-18 17.00 Grossman 1 - 6 Suprema Odb
18-11-18 17.00 S. Luigi Cormano 2 - 2 Calcio Bonola
18-11-18 17.00 A.S. Velasca
og, Mazzotta
2 - 2 Santa Rita Calcio
18-11-18 11.00 J. Cusano 1913 0 - 4 Coaching Sport

giornata 12
25-11-18 11.30 Calcio Bonola 6 - 0 A.S. Velasca
25-11-18 14.00 Fornari Sport 0 - 4 S. Luigi Cormano
25-11-18 14.00 Lombardia 1 0 - 4 J. Cusano 1913
25-11-18 14.30 Aldini 10 - 0 Nuova Amatese Calcio
25-11-18 14.30 Suprema Odb 3 - 0 Iris 1914
25-11-18 15.00 USVA S. Francesco 2 - 1 Mojazza
25-11-18 16.00 Coaching Sport 3 - 0 Ambrosiano Dugnano
25-11-18 17.30 Santa Rita Calcio 2 - 2 Grossman

giornata 13
02-12-18 10.30 Nuova Amatese Calcio 1 - 5 Coaching Sport
02-12-18 11.15 Iris 1914 2 - 1 Santa Rita Calcio
02-12-18 14.00 Fornari Sport 1 - 1 Calcio Bonola
02-12-18 14.30 Mojazza 2 - 2 Suprema Odb
02-12-18 15.00 Ambrosiano Dugnano 1 - 0 Lombardia 1
02-12-18 17.00 Grossman 2 - 0 A.S. Velasca
02-12-18 17.00 S. Luigi Cormano 1 - 5 Aldini
02-12-18 18.30 J. Cusano 1913 1 - 2 USVA S. Francesco

giornata 14
09-12-18 14.00 Lombardia 1 3 - 1 Nuova Amatese Calcio
09-12-18 14.30 Suprema Odb 3 - 0 J. Cusano 1913
09-12-18 15.00 USVA S. Francesco 1 - 3 Ambrosiano Dugnano
09-12-18 16.00 Coaching Sport 3 - 1 S. Luigi Cormano
09-12-18 16.30 Aldini 4 - 1 Fronari Sport
09-12-18 17.00 Grossman 1 - 3 Calcio Bonola
09-12-18 17.00 A.S. Velasca 0 - 5 Iris 1914
09-12-18 17.30 Santa Rita Calcio 2 - 3 Mojazza

giornata 15
16-12-18 10.30 Nuova Amatese Calcio 1 - 2 USVA S. Francesco
16-12-18 11.00 J. Cusano 1913 1 - 2 Santa Rita Calcio
16-12-18 11.15 Iris 1914 6 - 1 Grossman
16-12-18 11.30 Calcio Bonola 0 - 3 Aldini
16-12-18 14.00 Fornari Sport 1 - 6 Coaching Sport
16-12-18 14.30 Mojazza 3 - 0 A.S. Velasca
16-12-18 15.00 Ambrosiano Dugnano 1 - 2 Suprema Odb
16-12-18 17.00 S. Luigi Cormano 1 - 0 Lombardia 1
giornata 16
13-01-19 10.30 Nuova Amatese Calcio 1 - 5 Suprema Odb
13-01-19 11.30 Calcio Bonola 1 - 2 Iris 1914
13-01-19 14.00 Fornari Sport 3 - 3 Lombardia 1
13-01-19 14.30 Aldini 1 - 1 Coaching Sport
13-01-19 14.30 Mojazza 3 - 2 Grossman
13-01-19 15.00 Ambrosiano Dugnano 3 - 2 Santa Rita Calcio
13-01-19 17.00 S. Luigi Cormano 2 - 2 USVA S. Francesco
13-01-19 18.30 J. Cusano 1913 2 - 0 A.S. Velasca

giornata 17
20-01-19 11.15 Iris 1914 1 - 1 Mojazza
20-01-19 14.00 Lombardia 1 0 - 4 Aldini
20-01-19 14.30 Suprema Odb 4 - 1 S. Luigi Cormano
20-01-19 15.00 USVA S. Francesco 5 - 2 Fornari sport
20-01-19 16.00 Coaching Sport 4 - 1 Calcio Bonola
20-01-19 17.00 J. Cusano 1913 1 - 2 Grossman
20-01-19 17.00 A.S. Velasca 1 - 4 Ambrosiano Dugnano
20-01-19 17.30 Santa Rita Calcio 3 - 0 Nuova Amatese Calcio

giornata 18
27-01-19 10.30 Nuova Amatese Calcio 1 - 3 A.S. Velasca
Garegnani, D'Amore, Malinverni
27-01-19 11.30 Calcio Bonola 0 - 2 Mojazza
27-01-19 11.00 J. Cusano 1913 0 - 4 Iris 1914
27-01-19 14.00 Fornari Sport 3 - 4 Suprema Odb
27-01-19 14.30 Aldini 1 - 0 USVA S. Francesco
27-01-19 15.00 Ambrosiano Dugnano 2 - 3 Grossman
27-01-19 17.00 S. Luigi Cormano 1 - 0 Santa Rita Calcio
27-01-19 18.00 Coaching Sport 6 - 2 Lombardia 1

giornata 19
03-02-19 11.00 J. Cusano 1913 0 - 0 Mojazza
03-02-19 11.15 Iris 1914 1 - 0 Ambrosiano Dugnano
03-02-19 14.00 Lombardia 1 2 - 3 Calcio Bonola
03-02-19 14.30 Suprema Odb - - - Aldini
03-02-19 15.00 Usva S. Francesco 4 - 1 Coaching Sport
03-02-19 17.00 Grossman 7 - 1 Nuova Amatese Calcio
03-02-19 17.00 A.S. Velasca
D'Amore, Fornari
2 - 5 S. Luigi Cormano
03-02-19 17.30 Santa Rita Calcio 3 - 4 Fornari Sport

giornata 20
10-02-19 10.30 Nuova Amatese Calcio - - - Iris 1914
10-02-19 11.30 Calcio Bonola - - - J. Cusano 1913
10-02-19 14.00 Fornari Sport 1 - 4 A.S. Velasca
Rizzi, Fornari x2, Paradiso
10-02-19 14.00 Lombardia 1 - - - USVA S. Francesco
10-02-19 14.30 Aldini - - - Santa Rita Calcio
10-02-19 15.00 Ambrosiano Dugnano - - - Mojazza
10-02-19 16.00 Coaching Sport - - - Suprema Odb
10-02-19 17.00 S. Luigi Cormano - - - Grossman

giornata 21
17-02-19 11.00 J. Cusano 1913 - - - Ambrosiano Dugnano
17-02-19 11.15 Iris 1914 - - - S. Luigi Cormano
17-02-19 14.30 Mojazza - - - Nuova Amatese Calcio
17-02-19 14.30 Suprema Odb - - - Lombardia 1
17-02-19 15.00 Usva S. Francesco - - - Calcio Bonola
17-02-19 17.00 Grossman - - - Fornari Sporti
17-02-19 17.00 A.S. Velasca - - - Aldini
17-02-19 17.30 Santa Rita Calcio - - - Coaching Sport